Grass Roots

Morten RasmussenAge: 74 years17881862

Name
Morten Rasmussen
Given names
Morten
Surname
Rasmussen
Also known as
Morten Krøl
Family with Maren Kirstine Matthisdatter - View this family
himself
Morten Rasmussen
Birth: about 1788Gundslev Sogn, Falster Nørre Herred, Maribo Amt, DNK
Death: June 27, 1862Nørre Alslev Sogn, Falster Nørre Herred, Maribo Amt, DNK
wife
Maren Kirstine Matthisdatter
Birth: December 1793 26 28Nykøbing Falster Sogn, Falster Sønder Herred, Maribo Amt, DNK
Death: May 16, 1852Nørre Alslev Sogn, Falster Nørre Herred, Maribo Amt, DNK
Marriage: