Grass Roots

Karen PedersdatterAge: 68 years17741842

Name
Karen Pedersdatter
Given names
Karen
Surname
Pedersdatter
Married name
Karen Høgh
Also known as
Karen Smidt
Family with Hans Jørgen Høy - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 29, 1799Skelby Sogn, Falster Sønder Herred, Maribo Amt, DNK
9 months
daughter
20 months
daughter
15 months
son
Johannes Høgh
Birth: August 16, 1803 30 29Skelby Sogn, Falster Sønder Herred, Maribo Amt, DNK
Death: January 29, 1859Holme Olstrup Sogn, Hammer Herred, Præstø Amt, DNK