Grass Roots

Laus Christian LauritzenAge: 81 years17981880

Name
Laus Christian Lauritzen
Given names
Laus Christian
Surname
Lauritzen
Also known as
Lorenz Christian Lorenzen
Birth December 20, 1798
Address: Avnbøl
MarriageAnne Johanne PedersdatterView this family
September 1, 1861 (Age 62 years)
Death November 29, 1880 (Age 81 years)
Family with Anne Johanne Pedersdatter - View this family
himself
Laus Christian Lauritzen
Birth: December 20, 1798Ullerup Sogn, Nybøl Herred, Sønderborg Amt, DNK
Death: November 29, 1880Ullerup Sogn, Nybøl Herred, Sønderborg Amt, DNK
wife
Marriage: September 1, 1861Ullerup Sogn, Nybøl Herred, Sønderborg Amt, DNK
Nikolaj Langendorf + Anne Johanne Pedersdatter - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: November 20, 1831Ullerup Sogn, Nybøl Herred, Sønderborg Amt, DNK
3 years
step-son
2 years
step-son
2 years
step-son
Andreas Langendorf
Birth: April 22, 1839 29 29Ullerup Sogn, Nybøl Herred, Sønderborg Amt, DNK
Death: March 31, 1914Felsted Sogn, Lundtoft Herred, Aabenraa Amt, DNK
7 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-son
Mathias Langendorf
Birth: August 7, 1849 39 39Ullerup Sogn, Nybøl Herred, Sønderborg Amt, DNK
Death: August 26, 1924Felsted Sogn, Lundtoft Herred, Aabenraa Amt, DNK